Главная 3Com GBIC

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
3CGBIC91
3CGBIC91
1000BASE-SX, GBIC Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 550 meter reach 8850 р.
(150 $)
3CGBIC92
3CGBIC92
1000BASE-LX, GBIC Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 10km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) and Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 15930 р.
(270 $)
3CGBIC97
3CGBIC97
1000BASE-LH (ZX), Long-haul, 70km GBIC, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 47200 р.
(800 $)
3CGBIC93
3CGBIC93
1000BASE-T, GBIC Module, 100 meter reach, Copper 8850 р.
(150 $)
3CGBIC93A
3CGBIC93A
1000BASE-TX, GBIC Module, Copper, RJ-45 connector, up to 100 meter reach 20650 р.
(350 $)

Яндекс.Метрика