Главная 3Com SFP-Plus

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
0231A0A6
0231A0A6
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector 24780 р.
(420 $)
0231A0A7
0231A0A7
10GBASE-LRM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 220 meter reach 47141 р.
(799 $)
0231A0A8
0231A0A8
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)

Яндекс.Метрика