Главная 3Com XFP

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
3CXFP92
3CXFP92
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 10 Gigabit Data Rate, up to 10km reach 88500 р.
(1500 $)
3CXFP94
3CXFP94
10GBASE-SR, 850 nm Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 10 Gigabit Data Rate, Pluggable XFP Optic, up to 300 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
3CXFP96
3CXFP96
10GBASE-ER, Pluggable XFP Optic, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up tp 40km reach 212400 р.
(3600 $)

Яндекс.Метрика