Главная Alcatel Alcatel

SFP (84)
SFP-Plus (2)
GBIC (7)
XENPAK (3)
XFP (11)

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8    ...   11   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
OAG-SFP-GIG-LX
OAG-SFP-GIG-LX
1000BASE-LX, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic, up to 10km reach 26550 р.
(450 $)
OAG-SFP-GIG-SX
OAG-SFP-GIG-SX
1000BASE-SX, up to 550 meter reach, 850nm Laser Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Pluggable SFP Optic 29500 р.
(500 $)
OAG-SFP-GIG-T
OAG-SFP-GIG-T
1000BASE-T, Copper, RJ45 Connector, Pluggable SFP Module, up to 100 meter reach 26550 р.
(450 $)
OC12-SFP-IR
OC12-SFP-IR
622 Mb/s Data Rate, OC-12 ATM, Intermediate Reach (IR), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, Pluggable SFP Optic 41300 р.
(700 $)
OC12-SFP-LR1
OC12-SFP-LR1
622 Mb/s Data Rate, OC-12 ATM, Long Range (LR), Pluggable SFP Optic, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 50740 р.
(860 $)
OC12-SFP-SR
OC12-SFP-SR
622 Mb/s Data Rate, OC-12 ATM, Short Reach (SR), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 500 meter reach, 1310nm Laser Wavelength 47200 р.
(800 $)
OC3-SFP-IR
OC3-SFP-IR
OC-3 ATM, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Intermediate Reach (IR), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 50150 р.
(850 $)
SFP-100-LC-MM
SFP-100-LC-MM
100BASE-FX, Multi-mode Fiber, up to 2 km reach, Pluggable SFP Optic, 1310nm Laser Wavelength 29500 р.
(500 $)
SFP-100-LC-SM15
SFP-100-LC-SM15
100BASE-FX, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 15km reach 47200 р.
(800 $)
SFP-100-LC-SM40
SFP-100-LC-SM40
100BASE-FX, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach, LC Connector, Pluggable SFP Optic, 1310nm Laser Wavelength 47200 р.
(800 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8    ...   11   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика