Главная Alcatel Alcatel

SFP (84)
SFP-Plus (2)
GBIC (7)
XENPAK (3)
XFP (11)

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
3HE00042AA
3HE00042AA
OC-12/STM-4, Long-reach (LR-2), 1550nm wavelength, LC connector, Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP), Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 23600 р.
(400 $)
3HE00045AA
3HE00045AA
OC-48c/STM-16 SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm wavelength, LC connector, up to 2km reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 34220 р.
(580 $)
3HE00046AA
3HE00046AA
OC-48/STM-16 IR-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector 46020 р.
(780 $)
3HE00047AA
3HE00047AA
OC-48c/STM-16, IR-2, Intermediate Reach, 1550nm wavelength, LC connector, LC Connector, up to 40km reach 35400 р.
(600 $)
3HE00070AA
3HE00070AA
1000BASE-CWDM, 1470nm Laser Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Pluggable SFP Optic 35400 р.
(600 $)
3HE00070AB
3HE00070AB
1000BASE-CWDM, Pluggable SFP Optic, 1490nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector 35400 р.
(600 $)
3HE00070AC
3HE00070AC
1000BASE-CWDM, Pluggable SFP Optic, 1510nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector 35400 р.
(600 $)
3HE00070AD
3HE00070AD
1000BASE-CWDM, Pluggable SFP Optic, 1530nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector 35400 р.
(600 $)
3HE00070AE
3HE00070AE
1000BASE-CWDM, Pluggable SFP Optic, 1550nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector 35400 р.
(600 $)
SFP-100-BX20NU
SFP-100-BX20NU
100BASE-BX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 20km reach 47200 р.
(800 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика