Главная Alcatel Alcatel

SFP (84)
SFP-Plus (2)
GBIC (7)
XENPAK (3)
XFP (11)

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
SFP-GIG-LH70
SFP-GIG-LH70
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 70km reach 47200 р.
(800 $)
SFP-GIG-LX
SFP-GIG-LX
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 31860 р.
(540 $)
SFP-GIG-SX
SFP-GIG-SX
1000BASE-SX, up to 550 meter reach, 850nm Laser Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Pluggable SFP Optic 22420 р.
(380 $)
SFP-GIG-T
SFP-GIG-T
1000BASE-T, Copper, RJ45 Connector, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 100 meter reach 20060 р.
(340 $)
3HE00029AA
3HE00029AA
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 70km reach 35400 р.
(600 $)
3HE00867AA
3HE00867AA
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 35400 р.
(600 $)
3HE00868AA
3HE00868AA
1000BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 35400 р.
(600 $)
3HE00868AB
3HE00868AB
1000BASE-BXD, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 35400 р.
(600 $)
SFP-GIG-BX-D
SFP-GIG-BX-D
1000BASE-BXD, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 32450 р.
(550 $)
SFP-GIG-BX-U
SFP-GIG-BX-U
1000BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 32450 р.
(550 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика