Главная Avago Avago

SFP (90)
SFP-Plus (7)
GBIC (4)
XFP (5)

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
AFCT-5760NLZ
AFCT-5760NLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760NPZ
AFCT-5760NPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760PZ
AFCT-5760PZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760TLZ
AFCT-5760TLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760TPZ
AFCT-5760TPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765ALZ
AFCT-5765ALZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Digital Diagnostics Function, up to 2km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765ANLZ
AFCT-5765ANLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic, up to 40km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function, Industrial Temperature 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765ANPZ
AFCT-5765ANPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Digital Diagnostics Function, Industrial Temperature, up to 40km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765APZ
AFCT-5765APZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 2km reach, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765ATLZ
AFCT-5765ATLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 15km reach, LC Connector, Industrial Temperature Range, Digital Diagnostics Function 15340 р.
(260 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика