Главная Avago Avago

SFP (90)
SFP-Plus (7)
GBIC (4)
XFP (5)

1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   11    |  показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
AFBR-57R6APZ
AFBR-57R6APZ
Digital Diagnostics Function, 4.25/2.125/1.0625 and 1.25 GBd Ethernet, 850 nm Laser, up to 150 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 46020 р.
(780 $)
AFBR-5701LZ
AFBR-5701LZ
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser Transmitter, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Pluggable SFP Optic, LC Connector, up to 550 meter reach 10620 р.
(180 $)
AFBR-5710LZ
AFBR-5710LZ
1000BASE-SX, Extended Temperature Range, 850nm VCSEL, LC Duplex Fiber Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
AFBR-5710PZ
AFBR-5710PZ
1000BASE-SX, 1.25 Gbd Data Rate, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Pluggable SFP Optic for Gigabit Ethernet, up to 550 meter reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
AFBR-57R5AEZ
AFBR-57R5AEZ
Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 4.25 Gb/s Data Rate, Pluggable SFP Optic, LC Duplex Connector, up to 500 meter reach 46020 р.
(780 $)
AFCT-5701LZ
AFCT-5701LZ
1.063 FC/1.25 GbE Dual Spec Data Rate, 1000BASE-LX, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 46020 р.
(780 $)
AFCT-5710LZ
AFCT-5710LZ
1000BASE-LX, 1.25GBd Data Rate, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 34515 р.
(585 $)
HFBR 5720L
HFBR 5720L
1000BASE-SX, Pluggable SFP Optic, 850nm Laser, up to 550 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR 5720LP
HFBR 5720LP
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser, Pluggable SFP Optic, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR 57M0AP
HFBR 57M0AP
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser, Multi-mode Fiber, up to 550 meter reach, Pluggable SFP Optic 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-5701L
HFBR-5701L
1000BASE-SX, 1.25 GBd Data Rate, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Pluggable SFP Optic, 850nm Laser, up to 550 meter reach, LC Duplex Connector 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-5710LP
HFBR-5710LP
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser, Pluggable SFP Optic, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
AFBR-57R7APZ-HW
4Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm up to 500 meter reach 14750 р.
(250 $)
HFBR-5710LP-H3C
HFBR-5710LP-H3C
1000BASE-SX, Pluggable SFP Optic, 850nm Laser, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 1.25Gb/s Data Rate 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-5720SL
HFBR-5720SL
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser, Pluggable SFP Optic, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-57R5P
HFBR-57R5P
1000BASE-SX, Pluggable SFP Optic, 850nm Laser, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
QFBR 5748ALP
QFBR 5748ALP
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic, Multi-mode Fiber, up to 550 meter reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
QFBR 5791AP
QFBR 5791AP
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic, Multi-mode Fiber, up to 550 meter reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
QFBR-5747LP
QFBR-5747LP
1000BASE-SX, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Pluggable SFP Optic, up to 550 meter reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
ABCU-5710RZ-MR
ABCU-5710RZ-MR
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 10620 р.
(180 $)
AFBR-57R5APZ
AFBR-57R5APZ
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach, DDM, 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, 18880 р.
(320 $)
AFCT-5750LZ
AFCT-5750LZ
ATM/SONET OC-12, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 622Mb/s Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm laser Wavelength, up to 15km reach 30680 р.
(520 $)
AFCT-5750PZ
AFCT-5750PZ
ATM/SONET OC-12, 622 Mb/s Data Rate, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic 30680 р.
(520 $)
AFCT-5760ALZ
AFCT-5760ALZ
ATM/SONET OC-3, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module, up to 2km reach 30680 р.
(520 $)
AFCT-5760ANLZ
AFCT-5760ANLZ
ATM/SONET OC-3, 155Mb/s Data Rate, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 30680 р.
(520 $)
AFCT-5760ANPZ
AFCT-5760ANPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Laser Wavelength 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760APZ
AFCT-5760APZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 2km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760ATLZ
AFCT-5760ATLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic, up to 2km 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760ATPZ
AFCT-5760ATPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760LZ
AFCT-5760LZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760NLZ
AFCT-5760NLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760NPZ
AFCT-5760NPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760PZ
AFCT-5760PZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760TLZ
AFCT-5760TLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5760TPZ
AFCT-5760TPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765ALZ
AFCT-5765ALZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Digital Diagnostics Function, up to 2km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765ANLZ
AFCT-5765ANLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic, up to 40km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function, Industrial Temperature 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765ANPZ
AFCT-5765ANPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Digital Diagnostics Function, Industrial Temperature, up to 40km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765APZ
AFCT-5765APZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 2km reach, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765ATLZ
AFCT-5765ATLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 15km reach, LC Connector, Industrial Temperature Range, Digital Diagnostics Function 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765ATPZ
AFCT-5765ATPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 15km reach, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function, Industrial Temperature Range 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765LZ
AFCT-5765LZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector, up to 2km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765NLZ
AFCT-5765NLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 40 km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function, LC Connector 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765NPZ
AFCT-5765NPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Digital Diagnostics Function, LC Connector, up to 40 km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765PZ
AFCT-5765PZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 2km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function, LC Connector 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765TLZ
AFCT-5765TLZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 15km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function, LC Connector 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5765TPZ
AFCT-5765TPZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, ATM/SONET OC-3, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 15km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function, LC Connector 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-57R5APZ
AFCT-57R5APZ
1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function, up to 10km reach, LC Duplex Connector, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 10915 р.
(185 $)
HFBR-57E0AL
HFBR-57E0AL
100BASE-FX, 155 Mb/s Data Rate, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 2km reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-57E0ALZ
HFBR-57E0ALZ
155 Mb/s Data Rate, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 2km reach, LC Connector, Pluggable SFP Optic 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-57E0AP
HFBR-57E0AP
125/155 MBd OC-3 SR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, up to 2km reach, Pluggable SFP Optic, Extended Temperature, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-57E0APZ
HFBR-57E0APZ
155 Mb/S Data Rate, OC-3 SR, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 1310nm Laser Wavelength, up to 2km reach, LC Connector 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-57E0L
HFBR-57E0L
155 Mb/s OC-3 SR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 2km reach, LC Connector, Pluggable SFP Optic 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-57E0LZ
HFBR-57E0LZ
155 Mb/s OC-3 SR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 2km, LC Connector 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-57E0P
HFBR-57E0P
155 Mb/s OC-3 SR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 2km reach, LC Connector, Pluggable SFP Optic 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-57E0PZ
HFBR-57E0PZ
155 Mb/s OC-3 SR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 2km reach, LC Connector, Pluggable SFP Optic 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFCT-5760ANL
HFCT-5760ANL
155 Mb/s OC-3 LR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 40km reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFCT-5760ANP
HFCT-5760ANP
155 Mb/s OC-3 LR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Duplex Connector, Pluggable SFP Optic, up to 40km reach 46020 р.
(780 $)
HFCT-5760ATL
HFCT-5760ATL
155 Mb/s OC-3 IR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Duplex Connector, up to 15km reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFCT-5760ATP
HFCT-5760ATP
155 Mb/s OC-3 IR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Duplex Connector, Pluggable SFP Optic, up to 15km 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFCT-5760NL
HFCT-5760NL
155 Mb/s OC-3 LR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Duplex Connector, Pluggable SFP Optic, up to 40km reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFCT-5760NP
HFCT-5760NP
155 Mb/s OC-3 LR, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Duplex Fiber Connector, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Pluggable SFP Optic, up to 40km reach 46020 р.
(780 $)
HFCT-5760TL
HFCT-5760TL
155 Mb/s OC-3 IR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 15km reach, Pluggable SFP Optic 46020 р.
(780 $)
HFCT-5760TP
HFCT-5760TP
155 Mb/s OC-3 IR, 1310nm Wavelength, up to 15km reach, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 34515 р.
(585 $)
HFBR-57M5AP
HFBR-57M5AP
2.125 & 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel, 850nm Laser Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function, 550 meter reach 19175 р.
(325 $)
ABCU-5710RZ
ABCU-5710RZ
1000BASE-T, Full-Duplex, Pluggable SFP Module, up to 100 meter reach 13275 р.
(225 $)
AFBR-57R5AP
AFBR-57R5AP
1000BASE-SX, Digital Diagnostics Function, up to 4.25 Gb/s Data Rate, up to 500 meter reach, Pluggable SFP Optic 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-5710L
HFBR-5710L
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, up to 550 meter reach, 1.25 Gb/s Data Rate, Pluggable SFP Optic 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-5720L
HFBR-5720L
2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel, 850nm Laser Wavelength, up to 500 meter reach, LC-Duplex Connector 19175 р.
(325 $)
HFBR-5720ALP
HFBR-5720ALP
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser Wavelength, up to 500 meter link length, 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel, Pluggable SFP Optic 19175 р.
(325 $)
AFBR-5710ALZ
AFBR-5710ALZ
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 19175 р.
(325 $)
AFBR-5710APZ
AFBR-5710APZ
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MFF) 19175 р.
(325 $)
AFBR-5715ALZ
AFBR-5715ALZ
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 19175 р.
(325 $)
AFBR-5715APZ
AFBR-5715APZ
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 19175 р.
(325 $)
AFBR-5715LZ
AFBR-5715LZ
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 19175 р.
(325 $)
AFBR-5715PZ
AFBR-5715PZ
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 8850 р.
(150 $)
AFCT-5710ALZ
AFCT-5710ALZ
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 19175 р.
(325 $)
AFCT-5710APZ
AFCT-5710APZ
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach 30680 р.
(520 $)
AFCT-5710PZ
AFCT-5710PZ
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 30680 р.
(520 $)
AFCT-5715ALZ
AFCT-5715ALZ
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 30680 р.
(520 $)
AFCT-5715APZ
AFCT-5715APZ
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 30680 р.
(520 $)
AFCT-5715LZ
AFCT-5715LZ
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5715PZ
AFCT-5715PZ
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-57V6USZ
AFCT-57V6USZ
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
HBCU-5710R
HBCU-5710R
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
HFCT-5701L
HFCT-5701L
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
HFCT-5701LP
HFCT-5701LP
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
HFCT-5710L
HFCT-5710L
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
HFCT-5710LP
HFCT-5710LP
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
AFCT-5764APZ
AFCT-5764APZ
1000BASE-LX, up to 4.25 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
SFP-Plus
AFBR-703SDZ
AFBR-703SDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 70800 р.
(1200 $)
AFBR-703SDDZ
AFBR-703SDDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 70800 р.
(1200 $)
AFBR-703ASDZ
AFBR-703ASDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
AFBR-700SDZ
AFBR-700SDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 70800 р.
(1200 $)
AFCT-701ASDZ
AFCT-701ASDZ
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 88500 р.
(1500 $)
AFCT-701SDDZ
AFCT-701SDDZ
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach 88500 р.
(1500 $)
AFCT-701SDZ
AFCT-701SDZ
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 88500 р.
(1500 $)
GBIC
AFBR-5601Z
AFBR-5601Z
1.25 GBd, 1000BASE-SX, up to 550 meter reach, Pluggable GBIC Optic, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 20650 р.
(350 $)
AFCT-5611Z
AFCT-5611Z
1000BASE-LX, 1.25 GBd Data Rate, 1310nm Laser, up to 10km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) and Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector 35400 р.
(600 $)
HFBR 5601
HFBR 5601
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser, Multi-mode Fiber, up to 550 meter reach 20650 р.
(350 $)
HFCT-5611U
HFCT-5611U
1000BASE-ZX, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80 km reach, 1550nm Laser, 1.25 Gb/s Data Rate 70800 р.
(1200 $)
XFP
HFCT-721XPD
HFCT-721XPD
10GBASE-LR, 1310nm Laser Wavelength, up to 10km reach, 10 Gigabit/s Data rate 236000 р.
(4000 $)
AFBR-720XPDZ
AFBR-720XPDZ
10GBASE-SR, XFP Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 236000 р.
(4000 $)
AFCT-711XPDZ
AFCT-711XPDZ
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 236000 р.
(4000 $)
AFCT-721XPDZ
AFCT-721XPDZ
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 236000 р.
(4000 $)
HFCT-711XPD
HFCT-711XPD
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 236000 р.
(4000 $)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   11    |  показать все

Яндекс.Метрика