SFP Plus
SFP-Plus SFP Plus модули используются при организации для организации высокоскоростных дуплексных каналов со скоростью передачи данных до 10 Гбит/с >>>

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12    ...   14   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP-Plus
Juniper
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10 Gigabit/s Data Rate, LC Connector, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km (6.2 miles) reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
EX-SFP-10GE-USR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 100 meter reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
EX-SFP-10GE-ER
10GBASE-ER, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
Nokia Siemens Networks
V50017-U622-K500
V50017-U622-K500 10Gb/s 10km SM SFP PLUS Transceiver (Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL-S1) 63130 р.
(1070 $)
Planet
MTB-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 22420 р.
(380 $)
MTB-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 27140 р.
(460 $)
Source Photonics
SPP-10E-LR-CDFB
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km C LC DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-10E-SR-CDFB
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km, 550m or less C LC VCSEL Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-DR-LR-CDFA
SFP Plus GbE, 10Gb/s 10km C LC DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-DR-SR-CDFA
SFP Plus GbE, 10Gb/s 10km, 550m or less C LC VCSEL Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12    ...   14   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика