SFP Plus
SFP-Plus SFP Plus модули используются при организации для организации высокоскоростных дуплексных каналов со скоростью передачи данных до 10 Гбит/с >>>

1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   14    |  показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP-Plus
3Com
0231A0A6
0231A0A6
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector 24780 р.
(420 $)
0231A0A7
0231A0A7
10GBASE-LRM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 220 meter reach 47141 р.
(799 $)
0231A0A8
0231A0A8
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
Avago
AFBR-703SDZ
AFBR-703SDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 70800 р.
(1200 $)
AFBR-703SDDZ
AFBR-703SDDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 70800 р.
(1200 $)
AFBR-703ASDZ
AFBR-703ASDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
AFBR-700SDZ
AFBR-700SDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 70800 р.
(1200 $)
AFCT-701ASDZ
AFCT-701ASDZ
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 88500 р.
(1500 $)
AFCT-701SDDZ
AFCT-701SDDZ
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach 88500 р.
(1500 $)
AFCT-701SDZ
AFCT-701SDZ
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 88500 р.
(1500 $)
Alcatel
ISFP-10G-SR
ISFP-10G-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 300 meter reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
ISFP-10G-LR
ISFP-10G-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 10km reach 129800 р.
(2200 $)
Brocade
XBR-000153
XBR-000153
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), Long Wavelength, up to 10km reach, LC Connector, 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 118000 р.
(2000 $)
Cisco
SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach 26550 р.
(450 $)
SFP-10G-LR
SFP-10G-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 38350 р.
(650 $)
SFP-10G-LRM
10GBASE-LRM 1310nm MMF and SMF 220m 29500 р.
(500 $)
SFP-10G-ER
SFP-10G-ER
10GBASE-ER, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 92630 р.
(1570 $)
Dell
330-4328
330-4328
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Fibre Channel, up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
330-2403
330-2403
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) & Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach over MMF, up to 10km reach over SMF 118000 р.
(2000 $)
330-2405
330-2405
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) & Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach over MMF, up to 10km reach over SMF 118000 р.
(2000 $)
330-2404
330-2404
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) & Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach over MMF, up to 10km reach over SMF 118000 р.
(2000 $)
Delta
LCP-10G3A4EDR
LCP-10G3A4EDR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-10G3B4QDR
LCP-10G3B4QDR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-8500A4EDR
LCP-8500A4EDR
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 150 meter reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-8500B4QDR
LCP-8500B4QDR
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km each 29500 р.
(500 $)
Extreme
10301
10301
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, up to 300 meter reach 17700 р.
(300 $)
10302
10302
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 35400 р.
(600 $)
Finisar
FTLX8571D3BCL
FTLX8571D3BCL
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLX1471D3BCL
FTLX1471D3BCL
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 72570 р.
(1230 $)
FTLF8528P2BCV
FTLF8528P2BCV
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Tri-Rate, up to 150 meter reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLF1328P2BNV
FTLF1328P2BNV
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Tri-Rate, up to 10km reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLF1428P2BNV
FTLF1428P2BNV
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Tri-Rate, Digital Diagnostics Function, up to 10km reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLX8571D3BCV
FTLX8571D3BCV
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLX1471D3BCV
FTLX1471D3BCV
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLF8528P2BNV
FTLF8528P2BNV
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 150 meter reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
HP
JD092B
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 70800 р.
(1200 $)
JD093B
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver 90978 р.
(1542 $)
JD094B
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 246148 р.
(4172 $)
J9150A
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber 95934 р.
(1626 $)
J9151A
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on singlemode fiber. 193520 р.
(3280 $)
J9152A
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 meters on legacy multimode fiber 110743 р.
(1877 $)
455883-B21
455883-B21
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10Gbps Data Rate, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 118000 р.
(2000 $)
Huawei
OMXD30000
SFP+, 10G, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.3km, LC) 28320 р.
(480 $)
OSX010000
SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module(1310nm, 10km, LC) 41300 р.
(700 $)
OSX040N01
SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 40km, LC) 64900 р.
(1100 $)
OSXD22N00
SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module(1310nm, 0.22km, LC, LRM) 53808 р.
(912 $)
IBM
45W0500
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 500 meter reach 15340 р.
(260 $)
45W1216
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 206500 р.
(3500 $)
45W2411
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 94400 р.
(1600 $)
Juniper
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10 Gigabit/s Data Rate, LC Connector, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 27730 р.
(470 $)
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10 Gigabit/s Data Rate, LC Connector, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km (6.2 miles) reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
EX-SFP-10GE-USR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 100 meter reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
EX-SFP-10GE-ER
10GBASE-ER, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
Nokia Siemens Networks
V50017-U622-K500
V50017-U622-K500 10Gb/s 10km SM SFP PLUS Transceiver (Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL-S1) 63130 р.
(1070 $)
Planet
MTB-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 22420 р.
(380 $)
MTB-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 27140 р.
(460 $)
Source Photonics
SPP-10E-LR-CDFB
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km C LC DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-10E-SR-CDFB
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km, 550m or less C LC VCSEL Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-DR-LR-CDFA
SFP Plus GbE, 10Gb/s 10km C LC DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-DR-SR-CDFA
SFP Plus GbE, 10Gb/s 10km, 550m or less C LC VCSEL Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPPL-OR-XE-BX-CDFA
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km C Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPPL-RO-XE-BX-CDFA
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km C Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
Optimod
0231A0A6
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector 70800 р.
(1200 $)
0231A0A7
10GBASE-LRM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 220 meter reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
0231A0A8
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 10km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
45W2420
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP ), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 129800 р.
(2200 $)
AFBR-703SDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 118000 р.
(2000 $)
AFBR-703SDDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 118000 р.
(2000 $)
AFBR-703ASDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
AFBR-700SDZ
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 118000 р.
(2000 $)
AFCT-701ASDZ
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 123900 р.
(2100 $)
AFCT-701SDDZ
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach 123900 р.
(2100 $)
AFCT-701SDZ
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 123900 р.
(2100 $)
ISFP-10G-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 300 meter reach 12980 р.
(220 $)
ISFP-10G-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 10km reach 22420 р.
(380 $)
XBR-000153
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), Long Wavelength, up to 10km reach, LC Connector, 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SFP-10G-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach 10620 р.
(180 $)
SFP-10G-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 22420 р.
(380 $)
SFP-10G-ER
10GBASE-ER, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 26550 р.
(450 $)
330-4328
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Fibre Channel, up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
330-2403
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) & Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach over MMF, up to 10km reach over SMF 106200 р.
(1800 $)
330-2405
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) & Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach over MMF, up to 10km reach over SMF 106200 р.
(1800 $)
330-2404
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) & Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach over MMF, up to 10km reach over SMF 106200 р.
(1800 $)
LCP-10G3A4EDR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
LCP-10G3B4QDR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
LCP-8500A4EDR
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 150 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
LCP-8500B4QDR
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km each 106200 р.
(1800 $)
10301
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, up to 300 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
10302
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
F5UPGSFP R
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Short-reach (SR), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
F5UPGSFP LRR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Long-reach (LR), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
FTLX8571D3BCL
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
FTLX1471D3BCL
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
FTLF8528P2BCV
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Tri-Rate, up to 150 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
FTLF1328P2BNV
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Tri-Rate, up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
FTLF1428P2BNV
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Tri-Rate, Digital Diagnostics Function, up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
FTLX8571D3BCV
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
FTLX1471D3BCV
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
FTLF8528P2BNV
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 150 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
GP-10GSFP-1S
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SFPP-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 10 Gigabit Ethernet, up to 300 meter reach 12980 р.
(220 $)
SFPP-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 10 Gigabit Ethernet, up to 10km reach 22420 р.
(380 $)
455883-B21
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10Gbps Data Rate, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 106200 р.
(1800 $)
45W0500
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 500 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
JD094B
X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 64900 р.
(1100 $)
45W1216
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
45W2411
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
808-38600
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 33 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
808-38601
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10 Gigabit/s Data Rate, LC Connector, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 12390 р.
(210 $)
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10 Gigabit/s Data Rate, LC Connector, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km (6.2 miles) reach 16520 р.
(280 $)
EX-SFP-10GE-USR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 100 meter reach 12390 р.
(210 $)
EX-SFP-10GE-ER
10GBASE-ER, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 22420 р.
(380 $)
SPP-10E-LR-CDFB
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km C LC DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-10E-SR-CDFB
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km, 550m or less C LC VCSEL Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-DR-LR-CDFA
SFP Plus GbE, 10Gb/s 10km C LC DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-DR-SR-CDFA
SFP Plus GbE, 10Gb/s 10km, 550m or less C LC VCSEL Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPPL-OR-XE-BX-CDFA
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km C Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPPL-RO-XE-BX-CDFA
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km C Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
10G-SFPP-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP ), 10Gbps Data Rate, LC Connector, up to 10km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Wavelength 20650 р.
(350 $)
10G-SFPP-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP ), 10Gbps Data Rate, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach 16520 р.
(280 $)
FG-TRAN-SFP SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Short-reach (SR), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
FG-TRAN-SFP LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Long-range (LR), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
MTB-SR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 16520 р.
(280 $)
MTB-LR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 20650 р.
(350 $)
TEG-10GBSR
TEG-10GBSR
10GBASE-SR SFP+ типа LC (550 м с DDM) 8555 р.
(145 $)
TEG-10GBS10
10GBASE-LR SFP+ типа LC (10 км с DDM) 14750 р.
(250 $)
TEG-10GBS40
10GBASE-ER SFP+ типа LC (40 км с DDM) 51330 р.
(870 $)
TRENDnet
TEG-10GBSR
TEG-10GBSR
10GBASE-SR SFP+ типа LC (550 м с DDM) 14750 р.
(250 $)
TEG-10GBS10
TEG-10GBS10
10GBASE-LR SFP+ типа LC (10 км с DDM) 28320 р.
(480 $)
TEG-10GBS40
TEG-10GBS40
10GBASE-ER SFP+ типа LC (40 км с DDM) 54280 р.
(920 $)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   14    |  показать все

Яндекс.Метрика