XENPAK
XENPAK Этот формат стал первым универсальным модулем. Хотя до этого существовали устройства с оптическими интерфейсами, например модуль для Cisco Catalist 6500 WS-x6502-10GE имел возможность использования сменных вставок WS-G6483 (10GBASE-ER) или WS-G6488 (10GBASE-LR). >>>

1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   18    |  показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
XENPAK
3Com
3CXENPAK92
3CXENPAK92
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, SC Connector, up to 10 km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 88500 р.
(1500 $)
3CXENPAK94
3CXENPAK94
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector 106200 р.
(1800 $)
3CXENPAK96
3CXENPAK96
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, up to 40 km reach, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 194700 р.
(3300 $)
Alcatel
OM-10GNI-ER
OM-10GNI-ER
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, up to 40 km reach, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 413000 р.
(7000 $)
OM-10GNI-LR
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, SC Connector, up to 10 km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 295000 р.
(5000 $)
OM-10GNI-SR
OM-10GNI-SR
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector 265500 р.
(4500 $)
Cisco
XENPAK-10GB-SR
XENPAK-10GB-SR
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Transceiver Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector 26550 р.
(450 $)
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK Module, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
XENPAK-10GB-ER
XENPAK-10GB-ER
10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF), 1550nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector 94400 р.
(1600 $)
XENPAK-10GB-LW
XENPAK-10GB-LW
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector 50150 р.
(850 $)
XENPAK-10GB-LR
XENPAK-10GB-LR
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 44840 р.
(760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-30.33
DWDM-XENPAK-30.33
10GBASE-DWDM, 1530.33 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-31.12
DWDM-XENPAK-31.12
10GBASE-DWDM, 1531.12 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-31.90
DWDM-XENPAK-31.90
10GBASE-DWDM, 1531.90 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-32.68
DWDM-XENPAK-32.68
10GBASE-DWDM, 1532.68 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-34.25
DWDM-XENPAK-34.25
10GBASE-DWDM, 1534.25 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-35.04
DWDM-XENPAK-35.04
10GBASE-DWDM, 1535.04 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82
10GBASE-DWDM, 1535.82 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-36.61
DWDM-XENPAK-36.61
10GBASE-DWDM, 1536.61 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-38.19
DWDM-XENPAK-38.19
10GBASE-DWDM, 1538.19 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-38.98
DWDM-XENPAK-38.98
10GBASE-DWDM, 1538.98 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-39.77
DWDM-XENPAK-39.77
10GBASE-DWDM, 1539.77 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-40.56
DWDM-XENPAK-40.56
10GBASE-DWDM, 1540.56 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-42.14
DWDM-XENPAK-42.14
10GBASE-DWDM, 1542.14 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-42.94
DWDM-XENPAK-42.94
10GBASE-DWDM, 1542.94 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-43.73
DWDM-XENPAK-43.73
10GBASE-DWDM, 1543.73 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-44.53
DWDM-XENPAK-44.53
10GBASE-DWDM, 1544.53 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-46.12
DWDM-XENPAK-46.12
10GBASE-DWDM, 1546.12 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-46.92
DWDM-XENPAK-46.92
10GBASE-DWDM, 1546.92 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-47.72
DWDM-XENPAK-47.72
10GBASE-DWDM, 1547.72 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-48.51
DWDM-XENPAK-48.51
10GBASE-DWDM, 1548.51nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-50.12
DWDM-XENPAK-50.12
10GBASE-DWDM, 1550.12 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-50.92
DWDM-XENPAK-50.92
10GBASE-DWDM, 1550.92 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-51.72
DWDM-XENPAK-51.72
10GBASE-DWDM, 1551.72 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-52.52
DWDM-XENPAK-52.52
10GBASE-DWDM, 1552.52 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13
10GBASE-DWDM, 1554.13 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94
10GBASE-DWDM, 1554.94 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75
10GBASE-DWDM, 1555.75 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55
10GBASE-DWDM, 1556.55 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17
10GBASE-DWDM, 1558.17 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98
10GBASE-DWDM, 1558.98 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79
10GBASE-DWDM, 1559.79 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61
10GBASE-DWDM, 1560.61 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
Extreme
10110
10110
10GBASE-SR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 850 nm Wavelength, up to 300m on Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC connector 590000 р.
(10000 $)
10112
10112
10GBASE-ER, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1550nm, up to 40 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector 590000 р.
(10000 $)
10111
10111
10GBASE-LR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1310 nm Wavelength, up to 10 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector 590000 р.
(10000 $)
10113
10113
10GBASE-ZR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1550 nm Wavelength, up to 80 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector 590000 р.
(10000 $)
HP
J8173A
J8173A
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 10km reach 265500 р.
(4500 $)
J8175A
J8175A
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Full Duplex, up to 300 meter reach 165200 р.
(2800 $)
J8176A
J8176A
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 601800 р.
(10200 $)
JD105A
HP X135 10G XENPAK SC ER Transceiver 688943 р.
(11677 $)
JD106B
HP X130 10G XENPAK SC SR Transceiver 229805 р.
(3895 $)
JD499A
HP X130 10G XENPAK SC LX4 Transceiver 229156 р.
(3884 $)
JD502A
HP X130 10G XENPAK CX4 Transceiver 33866 р.
(574 $)
Huawei
0231A363
10GBASE-SR XENPAK, Multi-mode (MMF), 850nm Wavelength, 300 meter reach, SC Connector 70800 р.
(1200 $)
0231A323
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connectors, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 126850 р.
(2150 $)
0231A324
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 649000 р.
(11000 $)
0231A08H
10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 1416000 р.
(24000 $)
Juniper
XENPAK-1XGE-SR
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
XENPAK-1XGE-LR
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
XENPAK-1XGE-ER
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 40km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 472000 р.
(8000 $)
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR
10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 826000 р.
(14000 $)
Optimod
3CXENPAK92
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, SC Connector, up to 10 km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 42185 р.
(715 $)
3CXENPAK94
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector 40120 р.
(680 $)
3CXENPAK96
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, up to 40 km reach, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 247800 р.
(4200 $)
OM-10GNI-ER
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, up to 40 km reach, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 70800 р.
(1200 $)
OM-10GNI-LR
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, SC Connector, up to 10 km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 82600 р.
(1400 $)
OM-10GNI-SR
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector 188800 р.
(3200 $)
XENPAK-10GB-SR
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Transceiver Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector 26550 р.
(450 $)
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK Module, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 106672 р.
(1808 $)
XENPAK-10GB-ER
10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF), 1550nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector 88500 р.
(1500 $)
XENPAK-10GB-LW
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector 37760 р.
(640 $)
XENPAK-10GB-LR
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 40120 р.
(680 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-30.33
10GBASE-DWDM, 1530.33 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-31.12
10GBASE-DWDM, 1531.12 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-31.90
10GBASE-DWDM, 1531.90 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-32.68
10GBASE-DWDM, 1532.68 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-34.25
10GBASE-DWDM, 1534.25 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-35.04
10GBASE-DWDM, 1535.04 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82
10GBASE-DWDM, 1535.82 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-36.61
10GBASE-DWDM, 1536.61 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-38.19
10GBASE-DWDM, 1538.19 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-38.98
10GBASE-DWDM, 1538.98 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-39.77
10GBASE-DWDM, 1539.77 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-40.56
10GBASE-DWDM, 1540.56 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-42.14
10GBASE-DWDM, 1542.14 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-42.94
10GBASE-DWDM, 1542.94 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-43.73
10GBASE-DWDM, 1543.73 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-44.53
10GBASE-DWDM, 1544.53 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-46.12
10GBASE-DWDM, 1546.12 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-46.92
10GBASE-DWDM, 1546.92 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-47.72
10GBASE-DWDM, 1547.72 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-48.51
10GBASE-DWDM, 1548.51nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-50.12
10GBASE-DWDM, 1550.12 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-50.92
10GBASE-DWDM, 1550.92 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-51.72
10GBASE-DWDM, 1551.72 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-52.52
10GBASE-DWDM, 1552.52 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13
10GBASE-DWDM, 1554.13 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94
10GBASE-DWDM, 1554.94 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75
10GBASE-DWDM, 1555.75 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55
10GBASE-DWDM, 1556.55 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17
10GBASE-DWDM, 1558.17 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98
10GBASE-DWDM, 1558.98 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79
10GBASE-DWDM, 1559.79 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61
10GBASE-DWDM, 1560.61 nm Wavelength, XENPAK (100-GHz ITU grid) 398840 р.
(6760 $)
10GBASE-ER
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Wavelength, up to 40km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector 35400 р.
(600 $)
10GBASE-LR
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Wavelength, up to 10km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector 26550 р.
(450 $)
10GBASE-SR
10GBASE-SR, 850nm Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector, XENPAK Module 22420 р.
(380 $)
10110
10GBASE-SR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 850 nm Wavelength, up to 300m on Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC connector 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10112
10GBASE-ER, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1550nm, up to 40 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10111
10GBASE-LR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1310 nm Wavelength, up to 10 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10113
10GBASE-ZR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1550 nm Wavelength, up to 80 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ER
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 40km reach 40120 р.
(680 $)
10G-XNPK-LR
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 10km reach 32450 р.
(550 $)
10G-XNPK-LW
10GBASE-LW, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 10km reach 31860 р.
(540 $)
10G-XNPK-SR
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector, up to 300 meter reach 18880 р.
(320 $)
10G-XNPK-ZR
10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1530.33nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1531.12nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1531.90nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module 1532.68nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1533.47nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1534.25nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1535.04nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1535.82nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1536.61nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1537.40nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-19
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1538.19nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-98
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1538.98nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1539-77
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 2539.77nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1540-56
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1540.56nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connectpr, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1541-35
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1541.35nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1542.14nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1543-73
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1543.73nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1544-53
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1544.53nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1545.32nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-12
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1546.12nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-92
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1546.92nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1547-72
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1547.72nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1548-51
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1548.51nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1549-32
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1549.32nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-12
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1550.12nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-92
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1550.92nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1551-72
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1551.72nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mdoe Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1552-52
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1552.52nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1553-33
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1553.33nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-13
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1554.13nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-94
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1554.94nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1555.75nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1556-55
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1556.55nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1557-36
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1557.36nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-17
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1558.17nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-98
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1558.98nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1559-79
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1559.79nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1560-61
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1560.61nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1561-42
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1561.42nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-94
10GBASE-DWDM, XENPAK Module, 1542.94nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
FIM82020
10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
J8173A
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector, up to 10km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
J8175A
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Full Duplex, up to 300 meter reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
J8176A
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
0231A363
10GBASE-SR XENPAK, Multi-mode (MMF), 850nm Wavelength, 300 meter reach, SC Connector 70800 р.
(1200 $)
0231A323
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connectors, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
0231A324
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
0231A08H
10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
XENPAK-1XGE-SR
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 22420 р.
(380 $)
XENPAK-1XGE-LR
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 26550 р.
(450 $)
XENPAK-1XGE-ER
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 40km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 36580 р.
(620 $)
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR
10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 50740 р.
(860 $)
PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 70800 р.
(1200 $)
SMC10GXEN-SR
10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, 10Gbps Data Rate, Full Duplex, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
SMC10GXEN-LR
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, SC Connector, 10Gbps Data Rate, Full Duplex, Single-mode Fiber or Multi-mode Fiber, up to 10km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
SMC10GXEN-ER
10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
SMC10GXEN-ZR
10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
BTI-10GLR-XN
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   18    |  показать все

Яндекс.Метрика