Главная Cisco XFP

1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   9   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
XFP-10GER-OC192IR
XFP-10GER-OC192IR
10GBASE-ER, XFP Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 147500 р.
(2500 $)
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
10GBASE-LR, Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), dual LC connector 41005 р.
(695 $)
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
10GBASE-ZR, XFP Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Dual LC Connectors, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 200600 р.
(3400 $)
XFP-10G-MM-SR
XFP-10G-MM-SR
10GBASE-SR, XFP Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm Wavelength 24780 р.
(420 $)
DWDM-XFP-30.33
DWDM-XFP-30.33
10GBASE-DWDM, 1530.33 nm Wavelength, XFP Module (100 GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XFP-31.12
DWDM-XFP-31.12
10GBASE-DWDM, 1531.12 nm Wavelength, XFP (100 GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XFP-31.90
DWDM-XFP-31.90
10GBASE-DWDM, 1531.90 nm Wavelength, XFP Module (100 GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XFP-32.68
DWDM-XFP-32.68
10GBASE-DWDM, 1532.68 nm Wavelength, XFP Module (100 GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XFP-34.25
DWDM-XFP-34.25
10GBASE-DWDM, 1534.25 nm Wavelength, XFP Module (100 GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
DWDM-XFP-35.04
DWDM-XFP-35.04
10GBASE-DWDM, 1535.04 nm Wavelength, XFP Module (100 GHz ITU grid) 767000 р.
(13000 $)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   9   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика