Главная Dell Dell

SFP (5)
SFP-Plus (4)
XFP (2)

1   2   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
790-10070
790-10070
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 500 meter reach, 1.25Gbps 35400 р.
(600 $)
790-10071
790-10071
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 47200 р.
(800 $)
320-2881
320-2881
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, up to 500 meter reach 27140 р.
(460 $)
320-2879
320-2879
1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
310-7225
310-7225
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45, 1.25Gbps Data Rate 11092 р.
(188 $)
SFP-Plus
330-4328
330-4328
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Fibre Channel, up to 10km reach 106200 р.
(1800 $)
330-2403
330-2403
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) & Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach over MMF, up to 10km reach over SMF 118000 р.
(2000 $)
330-2405
330-2405
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) & Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach over MMF, up to 10km reach over SMF 118000 р.
(2000 $)
330-2404
330-2404
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) & Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach over MMF, up to 10km reach over SMF 118000 р.
(2000 $)
XFP
409-10007
409-10007
10GBASE-LR, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, XFP Module, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector 123900 р.
(2100 $)
1   2   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика