Главная Delta

SFP (62)
SFP-Plus (4)
XFP (2)

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
LCP-1250RJ3SR-S
LCP-1250RJ3SR-S
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155A4HSRT
LCP-155A4HSRT
OC-3/STM-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 2km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155A4HDRT
LCP-155A4HDRT
OC-3/STM-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 2km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155B4JSRT
LCP-155B4JSRT
OC-3/STM-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 15km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155B4JDRT
LCP-155B4JDRT
OC-3/STM-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 15km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155B4MSRT
LCP-155B4MSRT
OC-3/STM-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155B4MDRT
LCP-155B4MDRT
OC-3/STM-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 40km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155D4RDRT
LCP-155D4RDRT
OC-3/STM-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155D4V47RT
LCP-155D4V47RT
100BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155D4V49RT
LCP-155D4V49RT
100BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика