Главная Delta

SFP (62)
SFP-Plus (4)
XFP (2)

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
LCP-155D4V51RT
LCP-155D4V51RT
100BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155D4V53RT
LCP-155D4V53RT
100BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155D4V55RT
LCP-155D4V55RT
100BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155D4V57RT
LCP-155D4V57RT
100BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155D4V59RT
LCP-155D4V59RT
100BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-155D4V61RT
LCP-155D4V61RT
100BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-1250D4R47R
LCP-1250D4R47R
1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-1250D4R49R
LCP-1250D4R49R
1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-1250D4R51R
LCP-1250D4R51R
1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-1250D4R53R
LCP-1250D4R53R
1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика