Главная Delta

SFP (62)
SFP-Plus (4)
XFP (2)

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    |  показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
LCP-1250D4R59RT
LCP-1250D4R59RT
1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-1250D4R61RT
LCP-1250D4R61RT
1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 25km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
SFP-Plus
LCP-10G3A4EDR
LCP-10G3A4EDR
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-10G3B4QDR
LCP-10G3B4QDR
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-8500A4EDR
LCP-8500A4EDR
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 150 meter reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
LCP-8500B4QDR
LCP-8500B4QDR
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km each 29500 р.
(500 $)
XFP
TSP-10G3A1EER
TSP-10G3A1EER
10GBASE-SR, XFP Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
TSP-10G3B1QER
TSP-10G3B1QER
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    |  показать все

Яндекс.Метрика