Главная Delta XFP

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
TSP-10G3A1EER
TSP-10G3A1EER
10GBASE-SR, XFP Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
TSP-10G3B1QER
TSP-10G3B1QER
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)

Яндекс.Метрика