Главная Extreme Extreme

SFP (13)
SFP-Plus (2)
GBIC (6)
XENPAK (4)
XFP (4)

<< пред   1   2   3   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
10065
10065
10/100/1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10058
10058
100BASE-BXD, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10059
10059
100BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
SFP-Plus
10301
10301
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, up to 300 meter reach 17700 р.
(300 $)
10302
10302
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 35400 р.
(600 $)
GBIC
10011
10011
1000BASE-SX GBIC, Multimode Fiber (MMF), 220 & 550 Meters, SC Connector 47200 р.
(800 $)
10013
10013
1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, GBIC Module, up to 10km reach 47200 р.
(800 $)
10017
10017
1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, GBIC Module, up to 70km reach 47200 р.
(800 $)
10019
10019
1000BASE-ZX, Extra Long Distance GBIC, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 100km reach, 24dB Budget, SC Connector 47200 р.
(800 $)
10018
10018
1000BASE-TX, GBIC Module, RJ45 Connector 47200 р.
(800 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика