Главная Extreme Extreme

SFP (13)
SFP-Plus (2)
GBIC (6)
XENPAK (4)
XFP (4)

<< пред   1   2   3    |  показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
GBIC
10016
10016
1000BASE-ZX, GBIC Module, 1550nm Wavelength, 70Km reach 47200 р.
(800 $)
XENPAK
10110
10110
10GBASE-SR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 850 nm Wavelength, up to 300m on Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC connector 590000 р.
(10000 $)
10112
10112
10GBASE-ER, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1550nm, up to 40 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector 590000 р.
(10000 $)
10111
10111
10GBASE-LR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1310 nm Wavelength, up to 10 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector 590000 р.
(10000 $)
10113
10113
10GBASE-ZR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1550 nm Wavelength, up to 80 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector 590000 р.
(10000 $)
XFP
10121
10121
10GBASE-SR, XFP Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector 295000 р.
(5000 $)
122
122
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector 295000 р.
(5000 $)
124
124
10GBASE-ER, XFP Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 40km reach 295000 р.
(5000 $)
125
125
10GBASE-ZR, XFP Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 80km reach 295000 р.
(5000 $)
<< пред   1   2   3    |  показать все

Яндекс.Метрика