Главная Extreme SFP

1   2   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
10051
10051
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10052
10052
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 10km reach, 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10053
10053
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Extra long distance, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 70 Km reach, 21 dB budget, LC Connector 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10050
10050
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10056
10056
1000BASE-BXD, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10057
10057
1000BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10060
10060
100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Dual Speed, Single-mode Fiber, LC Connector 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10063
10063
100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, up to 2km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10064
10064
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 100km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
10067
10067
100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, up to 2km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
1   2   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика