Главная Finisar Finisar

SFP (69)
SFP-Plus (8)
GBIC (97)
XFP (14)
X2 (6)

1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   20    |  показать все


Warning: include(templates_c/%%CB^CBF^CBF3F2B9%%product_brief.tpl.html.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ipd-gbaoorg/opticsmoduleru/www/smarty/smarty.class.php on line 1861

Warning: include(templates_c/%%CB^CBF^CBF3F2B9%%product_brief.tpl.html.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ipd-gbaoorg/opticsmoduleru/www/smarty/smarty.class.php on line 1861

Warning: include(templates_c/%%CB^CBF^CBF3F2B9%%product_brief.tpl.html.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ipd-gbaoorg/opticsmoduleru/www/smarty/smarty.class.php on line 1861

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'templates_c/%%CB^CBF^CBF3F2B9%%product_brief.tpl.html.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/php52/lib/php') in /home/ipd-gbaoorg/opticsmoduleru/www/smarty/smarty.class.php on line 1861
Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
FCLF8522P2BTL
FCLF8522P2BTL
FCLF8522P2BTL 1000base-T Lan SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 12508 р.
(212 $)
FCLF-8520-3
FCLF-8520-3
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 13983 р.
(237 $)
FCLF-8521-3
FCLF-8521-3
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 14160 р.
(240 $)
FCMJ-8520-3
FCMJ-8520-3
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 12980 р.
(220 $)
FCMJ-8521-3
FCMJ-8521-3
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 14160 р.
(240 $)
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1x, 2x Fibre Channel, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1318P2BCL
FTLF1318P2BCL
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 10km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1319P1BTL
FTLF1319P1BTL
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, 1x/2x Fibre Channel 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1321P1BTL
FTLF1321P1BTL
SONET OC-48 SR / SDH STM I-16, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1322P1BTR
FTLF1322P1BTR
SONET OC-12 IR-1 / SDH STM S-4.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1323P1BTL
FTLF1323P1BTL
SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 40km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1323P1BTR
FTLF1323P1BTR
SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 15km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1419P1BCL
FTLF1419P1BCL
1000BASE-LX, up to 2.125Gb/s Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1424P2BCR
FTLF1424P2BCR
up to 4.25 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1424P2BCV
FTLF1424P2BCV
up to 4.25Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 30km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1424P2BTD
FTLF1424P2BTD
up to 4.25 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1519P1BCL
FTLF1519P1BCL
2Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1519P1BNL
FTLF1519P1BNL
2Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1319P1BTL
FTRJ1319P1BTL
1000BASE-LX, up to 2Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 10km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1323P1BTL
FTRJ1323P1BTL
OC-3/STM-1 LR-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 30km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1323P1BTR
FTRJ1323P1BTR
OC-3/STM-1 IR-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 15km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1318P2BTL
FTLF1318P2BTL
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, Industrial Temperature Range 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1324P2BTV
FTLF1324P2BTV
1x, 2x, 4x Fibre Channel & Gigabit Ethernet, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Rate Selectable, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostic Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, Industrial Temperature Range 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1619P1BCL
FTLF1619P1BCL
1000BASE-ZX, Up to 2.125 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Extended Operating Temperature 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF8524P2BNL
FTLF8524P2BNL
1000BASE-SX, up to 4.25 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 500 meter reach, Extended Temperature Range 16520 р.
(280 $)
FTRJ1419P1BCL
FTRJ1419P1BCL
1000BASE-LX, up to 2.125 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 35km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1519P1BCL
FTRJ1519P1BCL
1000BASE-ZX, up to 2.125 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1519P1BNL
FTRJ1519P1BNL
1000BASE-ZX, up to 2.125 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1619P1BCL
FTRJ1619P1BCL
1000BASE-ZX, up to 2.125 Gbps Data Rate, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 100km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ85193EXT
FTRJ85193EXT
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ-8519-7D
FTRJ-8519-7D
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach, Fibre Channel 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ-8519-7-EXT
FTRJ-8519-7-EXT
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach, LC Connector 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1424P2BCL
FTLF1424P2BCL
1x, 2x, 4x Fibre Channel, up to 4.25 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 30km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF8519P2BCL
FTLF8519P2BCL
2.125 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 500 meter reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF8519P2BNL
FTLF8519P2BNL
Up to 2.125 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 500 meter reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF8519P2BTL
FTLF8519P2BTL
1000BASE-SX, up to 2.125 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 500 meter reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ8519P1BNL
FTRJ8519P1BNL
1000BASE-SX, up to 2.125 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 500 meter reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1523P1BTL
FTLF1523P1BTL
SONET OC-3 LR-2 / SDH STM L-1.2, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1523P1BTL
FTRJ1523P1BTL
SONET OC-3 LR-2/SDH STM L-1.2, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Industrial Temperature Range 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1322P1BTR
FTRJ1322P1BTR
SONET OC-12 IR-1/SDH STM S-4.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 15km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1422P1BTL
FTLF1422P1BTL
SONET OC-12 LR-1 / SDH STM L-4.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Industrial Temperature Range 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1422P1BTL
FTRJ1422P1BTL
SONET OC-12 LR-1/SDH STM L-4.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 40km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1522P1BTL
FTLF1522P1BTL
SONET OC-12 LR-2 / SDH STM L-4.2, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1522P1BTL
FTRJ1522P1BTL
SONET OC-12 LR-2/SDH STM L-4.2, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, Industrial Operating Temperature, up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1321P1BTL
FTRJ1321P1BTL
SONET OC-48 SR / SDH STM I-16, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 10km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1421P1BCL
FTLF1421P1BCL
SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 30km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1421P1BTL
FTLF1421P1BTL
SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, Industrial Temperature Range, up to 30km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1421P1BCL
FTRJ1421P1BCL
SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 30km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1421P1BNL
FTRJ1421P1BNL
SONET OC-48 IR-1/SDH STM S-16.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, up to 30km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1521P1BCL
FTRJ1521P1BCL
SONET OC-48 IR-2 / SDH STM S-16.2, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 60km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1521P1BCL
FTLF1521P1BCL
SONET OC-48 IR-2 / SDH STM S-16.2, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 60km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1721P2BTL
FTLF1721P2BTL
SONET OC-48 LR-1 / SDH STM L-16.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach, Industrial Temperature Range 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1721P2BCL
FTLF1721P2BCL
SONET OC-48 LR-1 / SDH STM L-16.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 40km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1721P1BCL
FTRJ1721P1BCL
SONET OC-48 LR-1 / SDH STM L-16.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1621P2BTL
FTLF1621P2BTL
SONET OC-48 LR-2 / SDH STM L-16.2, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 80km reach, Industrial Temperature Range 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1621P2BCL
FTLF1621P2BCL
SONET OC-48 LR-2 / SDH STM L-16.2, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 100km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTRJ1621P1BCL
FTRJ1621P1BCL
SONET OC-48 LR-2 / SDH STM L-16.2, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 100km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1217P2BTL
FTLF1217P2BTL
up to 200 Mbps Data rate, 100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Duplex LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 2km reach, Industrial Temperature Range 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF8524P2BNV
FTLF8524P2BNV
up to 4.25 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1621P1BCL
FTLF1621P1BCL
OC-48/ST-16 LR-2, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 100km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FTLF1721P1BCL
FTLF1721P1BCL
OC-48/STM-16 LR-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 50km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FWDM-1621-7D-47
FWDM-1621-7D-47
2.67 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links, 1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FWDM-1621-7D-49
FWDM-1621-7D-49
2.67 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links, 1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FWDM-1621-7D-51
FWDM-1621-7D-51
2.67 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links, 1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FWDM-1621-7D-53
FWDM-1621-7D-53
2.67 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links, 1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FWDM-1621-7D-55
FWDM-1621-7D-55
2.67 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links, 1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FWDM-1621-7D-57
FWDM-1621-7D-57
2.67 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links, 1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FWDM-1621-7D-59
FWDM-1621-7D-59
2.67 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links, 1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
FWDM-1621-7D-61
FWDM-1621-7D-61
2.67 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links, 1000BASE-CWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 53100 р.
(900 $)
SFP-Plus
FTLX8571D3BCL
FTLX8571D3BCL
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLX1471D3BCL
FTLX1471D3BCL
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 72570 р.
(1230 $)
FTLF8528P2BCV
FTLF8528P2BCV
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Tri-Rate, up to 150 meter reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLF1328P2BNV
FTLF1328P2BNV
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Tri-Rate, up to 10km reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLF1428P2BNV
FTLF1428P2BNV
8GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Tri-Rate, Digital Diagnostics Function, up to 10km reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLX8571D3BCV
FTLX8571D3BCV
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 300 meter reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLX1471D3BCV
FTLX1471D3BCV
10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
FTLF8528P2BNV
FTLF8528P2BNV
8GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 150 meter reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
GBIC
FCM-8520-3
FCM-8520-3
1000BASE-T, GBIC Module, Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FCL-8520-3
FCL-8520-3
1000BASE-T, GBIC Module, Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FCL-8521-3
FCL-8521-3
1000BASE-T, GBIC Module, Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FCM-8521-3
FCM-8521-3
1000BASE-T, GBIC Module, Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1319-3D-2.5
FTL-1319-3D-2.5
1000BASE-LX, up to 2.125 Gbps Fibre Channel, GBIC Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Optional Digital Diagnostics, Extended Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1319-3D
FTL-1319-3D
1000BASE-LX, GBIC Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1419-3D
FTL-1419-3D
1000BASE-LX, GBIC Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Optional Digital Diagnostics, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1519-3D
FTL-1519-3D
1000BASE-ZX, GBIC Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-8519-3D
FTL-8519-3D
1000BASE-SX, GBIC Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Optional Digital Diagnostics, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Extended Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-8519-3D-2.5
FTL-8519-3D-2.5
1000BASE-SX, up to 2.125 Gbps Fibre Channel, GBIC Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Optional Digital Diagnostics Function, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Extended Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1319-3D
FTR-1319-3D
1000BASE-LX, 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, GBIC Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Optional Digital Diagnostics, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Extended Operating Temperature, up to 10km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1519-V2
FTR-1519-V2
1000BASE-ZX, GBIC Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), Extended Operating Temperature, up to 80km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-8519-3D
FTR-8519-3D
1000BASE-LX, GBIC Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Optional Digital Diagnostics, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Extended Temperature Range 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1419
FTR-1419
1000BASE-LX, GBIC Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Extended Temperature Range, up to 40km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1619-47
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 120km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1619-49
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 120km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1619-51
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mdoe Fiber (SMF), up to 120km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1619-53
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 120km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1619-55
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 120km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1619-57
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 120km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1619-59
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 120km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1619-61
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 120km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-61
FTR-1629-61
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1528.77nm Transmitter Wavelength, 196.1 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-60
FTR-1629-60
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1529.55nm Transmitter Wavelength, 196.0 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-59
FTR-1629-59
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1530.33nm Transmitter Wavelength, 195.9 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-58
FTR-1629-58
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1531.12nm Transmitter Wavelength, 195.8 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-57
FTR-1629-57
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1531.90nm Transmitter Wavelength, 195.7 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-56
FTR-1629-56
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1532.68nm Transmitter Wavelength, 195.6 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-55
FTR-1629-55
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1533.47nm Transmitter Wavelength, 195.5 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-54
FTR-1629-54
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1534.25nm Transmitter Wavelength, 195.4 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-53
FTR-1629-53
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1535.04nm Transmitter Wavelength, 195.3 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-52
FTR-1629-52
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1535.82nm Transmitter Wavelength, 195.2 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-51
FTR-1629-51
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1536.61nm Transmitter Wavelength, 195.1 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-50
FTR-1629-50
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1537.40nm Transmitter Wavelength, 195.0 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-49
FTR-1629-49
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1538.19nm Transmitter Wavelength, 194.9 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-48
FTR-1629-48
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1538.98nm Transmitter Wavelength, 194.8 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-47
FTR-1629-47
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1539.77nm Transmitter Wavelength, 194.7 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-44
FTR-1629-44
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1542.14nm Transmitter Wavelength, 194.4 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-43
FTR-1629-43
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1542.94nm Transmitter Wavelength, 194.3 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-42
FTR-1629-42
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1543.73nm Transmitter Wavelength, 194.2 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-41
FTR-1629-41
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1544.53nm Transmitter Wavelength, 194.1 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-39
FTR-1629-39
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1546.12nm Transmitter Wavelength, 193.9 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-38
FTR-1629-38
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1546.92nm Transmitter Wavelength, 193.8 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-37
FTR-1629-37
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1547.72nm Transmitter Wavelength, 193.7 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-36
FTR-1629-36
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1548.51nm Transmitter Wavelength, 193.6 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-35
FTR-1629-35
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1549.32nm Transmitter Wavelength, 193.5 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-34
FTR-1629-34
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1550.12nm Transmitter Wavelength, 193.4 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-33
FTR-1629-33
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1550.92nm Transmitter Wavelength, 193.3 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-32
FTR-1629-32
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1551.72nm Transmitter Wavelength, 193.2 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-31
FTR-1629-31
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1552.52nm Transmitter Wavelength, 193.1 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-30
FTR-1629-30
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1553.33nm Transmitter Wavelength, 193.0 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-29
FTR-1629-29
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1554.13nm Transmitter Wavelength, 192.9 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-28
FTR-1629-28
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1554.94nm Transmitter Wavelength, 192.8 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-27
FTR-1629-27
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1555.75nm Transmitter Wavelength, 192.7 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-26
FTR-1629-26
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1556.55nm Transmitter Wavelength, 192.6 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-25
FTR-1629-25
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1557.36nm Transmitter Wavelength, 192.5 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-24
FTR-1629-24
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1558.17nm Transmitter Wavelength, 192.4 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-23
FTR-1629-23
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1558.98nm Transmitter Wavelength, 192.3 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-22
FTR-1629-22
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1559.79nm Transmitter Wavelength, 192.2 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-21
FTR-1629-21
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1560.61nm Transmitter Wavelength, 192.1 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-20
FTR-1629-20
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1561.42nm Transmitter Wavelength, 192.0 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-19
FTR-1629-19
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1562.23nm Transmitter Wavelength, 191.9 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-18
FTR-1629-18
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1563.05nm Transmitter Wavelength, 191.8 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1629-17
FTR-1629-17
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC footprint, 1563.86nm Transmitter Wavelength, 191.7 Frequency (THz), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 0?C to 70?C Operating Temperature 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1619-47
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1619-49
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1619-51
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1619-53
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1619-55
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1619-57
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1619-59
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1619-61
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621-47
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621-49
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621-51
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621-53
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621-55
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621-57
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621-59
up to 2.5 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621-61
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1621-47
up to 2.7 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1621-49
up to 2.7 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1621-51
up to 2.7 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1621-53
up to 2.7 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1621-55
up to 2.7 Gb/sec Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1621-57
up to 2.7 Gb/sec Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1621-59
up to 2.7 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTL-1621-61
up to 2.7 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621T-47
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621T-49
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621T-51
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621T-53
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621T-55
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621T-57
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621T-59
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
FTR-1621T-61
up to 2.67 Gb/s Data Rate, GBIC Module, 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength, CWDM, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 41300 р.
(700 $)
XFP
FTLX1411D3
FTLX1411D3
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTLX1411M3
FTLX1411M3
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTLX1611M3
FTLX1611M3
10GBASE-ER, XFP Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 40km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTLX1811M3
FTLX1811M3
10GBASE-ZR, XFP Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTLX8511D3
FTLX8511D3
10GBASE-SR, XFP Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, up to 300 meter reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTRX-1411D3
FTRX-1411D3
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 10km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTRX-1411M3
FTRX-1411M3
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 10km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTRX-1611-3
FTRX-1611-3
10GBASE-ER, XFP Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 40km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTRX-1811-3
FTRX-1811-3
10GBASE-ZR, XFP Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, up to 80km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTLX1412M3BTL
FTLX1412M3BTL
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Industrial Temperature Range, Digital Diagnostics Function, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTLX1412D3BCL
FTLX1412D3BCL
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 108560 р.
(1840 $)
FTLX1412M3BCL
FTLX1412M3BCL
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTLX1612M3BTL
FTLX1612M3BTL
10GBASE-ER, XFP Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 118000 р.
(2000 $)
FTLX1612M3BCL
FTLX1612M3BCL
10GBASE-ER, XFP Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 153400 р.
(2600 $)
X2
FTLX1441E2
FTLX1441E2
10GBASE-LR, X2 Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
FTLX8541F2
FTLX8541F2
10GBASE-SR, X2 Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), SC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
FTLX1841E2
FTLX1841E2
10GBASE-ZR, X2 Module, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
FTLX1341E2
FTLX1341E2
10GBASE-LR, X2 Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), SC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 220 meter each 177000 р.
(3000 $)
FTLX8541E2
FTLX8541E2
10GBASE-SR, X2 Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), SC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach, 177000 р.
(3000 $)
FTLX1441F2
FTLX1441F2
10GBASE-LR, X2 Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 177000 р.
(3000 $)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   20    |  показать все

Яндекс.Метрика