Главная HP HP

SFP (51)
SFP-Plus (7)
GBIC (5)
XENPAK (7)
XFP (7)
X2 (3)
Серверы (1791)
             ProLiant (45)
             Опции (693)
             Питание (98)
             Software (159)
             Разное (796)
Коммутаторы (1)

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8    ...   187   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
J4859C
J4859C
ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full duplex gigabit solution up to 10km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode) 14750 р.
(250 $)
J4860C
J4860C
ProCurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini-GBIC A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full duplex gigabit solution up to 70 km on singlemode fibler 39530 р.
(670 $)
J9054B
J9054B
ProCurve 100-FX SFP-LC Transceiver 100-FX transceiver that fits in SFP (mini-GBIC) slots and provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 2 km distances over multimode fiber 10620 р.
(180 $)
J8177C
J8177C
ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit copper transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 100 meters on Category 5 or better cable 10620 р.
(180 $)
JD100A
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver 25665 р.
(435 $)
JD101A
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver 25665 р.
(435 $)
JD102B
HP X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver 12508 р.
(212 $)
JD120B
HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver 14986 р.
(254 $)
JD090A
HP X110 100M SFP LC LH40 Transceiver 45135 р.
(765 $)
JD091A
HP X110 100M SFP LC LH80 Transceiver 180835 р.
(3065 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8    ...   187   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика