Главная HP HP

SFP (51)
SFP-Plus (7)
GBIC (5)
XENPAK (7)
XFP (7)
X2 (3)
Серверы (1791)
             ProLiant (45)
             Опции (693)
             Питание (98)
             Software (159)
             Разное (796)
Коммутаторы (1)

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    ...   187   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
J4853A
HP ProCurve 100-FX SC Transceiver Has a single IEEE 802.3u compliant port with an SC connector. It plugs into the recessed slots on the HP ProCurve 2500 and 2300 series switches. 20532 р.
(348 $)
J9099B
ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP-LC Transceiver. A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 100-BX "downstream" transceiver, for 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10 km on one strand of singlemode fiber. 26432 р.
(448 $)
J9100B
ProCurve 100-BX-U SFP-LC Transceiver. A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 100-BX "upstream" transceiver, for 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 10 km on one strand of singlemode fiber. 26432 р.
(448 $)
J9142B
ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP-LC Mini-GBIC. A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit-BX "downstream" transceiver, for a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km on one strand of singlemode fiber. 26845 р.
(455 $)
J9143B
ProCurve 1000-BX-U SFP-LC Mini-GBIC. A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit-BX "upstream" transceiver, for a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km on one strand of singlemode fiber. 26550 р.
(450 $)
J4131B
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX Transceiver 22007 р.
(373 $)
JD084A
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 2km Transceiver 143783 р.
(2437 $)
JD085A
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 15km Transceiver 169507 р.
(2873 $)
JD086A
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 40km Transceiver 264379 р.
(4481 $)
JD087A
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 80km Transceiver 447751 р.
(7589 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    ...   187   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика