Главная HP HP

SFP (51)
SFP-Plus (7)
GBIC (5)
XENPAK (7)
XFP (7)
X2 (3)
Серверы (1791)
             ProLiant (45)
             Опции (693)
             Питание (98)
             Software (159)
             Разное (796)
Коммутаторы (1)

<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12    ...   187   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
453154-B21
453154-B21
Трансивер 453154-B21 HP 1Gb RJ-45 АКЦИЯ!!! Трансивер 453154-B21 HP за 12500 руб. 8260 р.
(140 $)
SFP-Plus
JD092B
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 70800 р.
(1200 $)
JD093B
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver 90978 р.
(1542 $)
JD094B
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 246148 р.
(4172 $)
J9150A
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber 95934 р.
(1626 $)
J9151A
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on singlemode fiber. 193520 р.
(3280 $)
J9152A
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 meters on legacy multimode fiber 110743 р.
(1877 $)
455883-B21
455883-B21
10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 10Gbps Data Rate, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 118000 р.
(2000 $)
GBIC
0231A565
1000BASE-SX, GBIC Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
0231A566
1000BASE-LX, GBIC Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 41300 р.
(700 $)
<< пред   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12    ...   187   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика