Главная HP SFP

1   2   3   4   5   6   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
J4858A
J4858A
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 550m reach, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength 9440 р.
(160 $)
J4859A
J4859A
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 10Km reach, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function 14160 р.
(240 $)
J4860A
J4860A
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 80Km reach, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 39530 р.
(670 $)
J4858B
J4858B
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 550m reach, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Digital Diagnostics Function 9440 р.
(160 $)
J4859B
J4859B
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 10km reach, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 14455 р.
(245 $)
J4860B
J4860B
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 80Km reach 39530 р.
(670 $)
A6515A
A6515A
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 11800 р.
(200 $)
A6516A
A6516A
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 24780 р.
(420 $)
J8177B
J8177B
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, up to 100 meter reach 8850 р.
(150 $)
J4858C
J4858C
ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber 9440 р.
(160 $)
1   2   3   4   5   6   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика