Главная Juniper Juniper

SFP (40)
SFP-Plus (4)
XENPAK (4)
XFP (7)

1   2   3   4   5   6   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 64900 р.
(1100 $)
NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SFP-1GE-SX
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 550 meter reach, Multi-mode (MMF), Dual LC Connector 7080 р.
(120 $)
SFP-1GE-LX
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 10Km reach, Single-mode fiber (SMF), Dual LC Connector 20650 р.
(350 $)
EX-SFP-1FE-FX
100BASE-FX, 100Mb/s Data Rate, LC Connector, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 2km reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 7670 р.
(130 $)
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15
100BASE-BXU, 100 Mbps Data Rate, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, 1550nm Receiver Wavelength, up to 20km reach 27730 р.
(470 $)
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
100BASE-BXD, 100 Mbps Data Rate, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, 1310nm Receiver Wavelength, up to 20km reach 27730 р.
(470 $)
EX-SFP-1FE-LX
100BASE-LX, 100 Mbps Data Rate, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 10km reach, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 7670 р.
(130 $)
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
1000BASE-SX, 1000 Mbps Data Rate, LC Connector, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 7080 р.
(120 $)
EX-SFP-1GE-LX
1000BASE-LX, 1000 Mbps Data Rate, LC Connector, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 20650 р.
(350 $)
1   2   3   4   5   6   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика