Главная Linksys Linksys

SFP (6)

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
MGBLX1
MGBLX1
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 8555 р.
(145 $)
MGBLH1
MGBLH1
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 21830 р.
(370 $)
MGBSX1
MGBSX1
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 5841 р.
(99 $)
MGBT1
MGBT1
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 7670 р.
(130 $)
MFEFX1
MFEFX1
100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 2km reach 4720 р.
(80 $)
MFELX1
MFELX1
100BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 5192 р.
(88 $)

Яндекс.Метрика