Главная Netgear Netgear

SFP (3)
GBIC (3)
XFP (1)

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
AGM731F
AGM731F
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 10620 р.
(180 $)
AGM732F
AGM732F
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 15340 р.
(260 $)
AGM733
AGM733
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 70km reach 47200 р.
(800 $)
GBIC
AGM721F
AGM721F
1000BASE-SX, GBIC Module, SC Connector, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, 550 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 5900 р.
(100 $)
AGM721T
AGM721T
1000BASE-T, GBIC Module, Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 11800 р.
(200 $)
AGM722F
AGM722F
1000BASE-LX GBIC Module, SC Connector, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 47200 р.
(800 $)
XFP
AXM752
10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 177000 р.
(3000 $)

Яндекс.Метрика