Главная Optimod GBIC

1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   37   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
3CGBIC91
1000BASE-SX, GBIC Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 550 meter reach 5310 р.
(90 $)
3CGBIC92
1000BASE-LX, GBIC Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 10km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) and Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 8850 р.
(150 $)
3CGBIC97
1000BASE-LH (ZX), Long-haul, 70km GBIC, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 59000 р.
(1000 $)
3CGBIC93
1000BASE-T, GBIC Module, 100 meter reach, Copper 5310 р.
(90 $)
3CGBIC93A
1000BASE-TX, GBIC Module, Copper, RJ-45 connector, up to 100 meter reach 5310 р.
(90 $)
AFBR-5601Z
1.25 GBd, 1000BASE-SX, up to 550 meter reach, Pluggable GBIC Optic, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 5900 р.
(100 $)
AFCT-5611Z
1000BASE-LX, 1.25 GBd Data Rate, 1310nm Laser, up to 10km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) and Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector 9440 р.
(160 $)
HFBR 5601
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Laser, Multi-mode Fiber, up to 550 meter reach 5900 р.
(100 $)
HFCT-5611U
1000BASE-ZX, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80 km reach, 1550nm Laser, 1.25 Gb/s Data Rate 70800 р.
(1200 $)
GBIC-C
1000BASE-TX, GBIC Module, up to 100 meter reach, Copper 5900 р.
(100 $)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   37   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика