Главная Optimod SFP

1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   136   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
3CSFP91
3CSFP91
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 550 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 3835 р.
(65 $)
3CSFP92
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 5310 р.
(90 $)
3CSFP93
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), RJ-45 Connector, Copper, up to 100 meter reach 4130 р.
(70 $)
3CSFP97
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 70km reach 18880 р.
(320 $)
3CSFP81
100BASE-FX, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) only, 100Mb data rate, up to 2 km reach 6785 р.
(115 $)
3CSFP82
100BASE-LX10, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 100Mb data rate, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 10km reach 6785 р.
(115 $)
3CSFP85
100BASE-BX10-D, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1550 nm TX, 1310 nm RX wavelengths, 100 Mb data rate, up to 15km reach 17405 р.
(295 $)
3CSFP86
100BASE-BX10-U, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 100 Mb Data Rate, up to 15km reach, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, 1550nm Receiver Wavelength 17405 р.
(295 $)
3CSFP9-81
100BASE-FX, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 100 Mb data rate, up to 2 km reach 15399 р.
(261 $)
3CSFP9-82
100BASE-LX10, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 100 Mb data rate, up to 10 km reach 19824 р.
(336 $)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   136   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика