Главная Planet Planet

SFP (17)
SFP-Plus (2)

1   2   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
MFB-FX
MFB-FX
SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 2km 5900 р.
(100 $)
MFB-F20
MFB-F20
SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km 7670 р.
(130 $)
MFB-FA20
MFB-FA20
SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM, TX:1310nm) - 20km 10620 р.
(180 $)
MFB-FB20
MFB-FB20
SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM, TX:1550nm) -20km 10738 р.
(182 $)
MGB-GT
MGB-GT
SFP-Port 1000Base-T mini-GBIC module 6490 р.
(110 $)
MGB-SX
MGB-SX
SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module 5310 р.
(90 $)
MGB-LX
MGB-LX
SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module 10620 р.
(180 $)
MGB-L30
MGB-L30
SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 30km 12980 р.
(220 $)
MGB-L50
MGB-L50
SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 50km 17700 р.
(300 $)
MGB-L70
MGB-L70
SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 70km 26550 р.
(450 $)
1   2   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика