Главная Source Photonics Source Photonics

SFP (131)
SFP-Plus (6)
XFP (8)

1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   15    |  показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
FTM-C001R-LG
SFP 100Mb/s550m or lessCRJ-45N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-03-MX-xDFF
SFP OC-32kmI, CDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-03-XLR-CDA
SFP OC-3OtherCDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-03-xxx-xDFM
SFP OC-315-20km, 40km, 80kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-03-xxx-xNFM
SFP OC-315-20km, 40km, 80kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleN 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-12-xxx-xDFM
SFP OC-1215-20km, 40km, 80kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-48-IR1-xxFA
SFP OC-4815-20kmC, I, RDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-48-IR2-xxFA
SFP OC-4840kmC, I, RDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-48-LR1
SFP OC-4840kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-48-LR2
SFP OC-4880kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-48-SR1-xxFA
SFP OC-482kmC, I, RDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-4F-01
SFP 4Gb/s10kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-4F-04
SFP 4Gb/s40kmCDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-4F-08
SFP 4Gb/s80kmCDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-4F-SX-CDFA
SFP 4Gb/s550m or lessCDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-DR-IR1-xDFM
SFP Dual Rate OC3/1215-20kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-FE-EX-xDFM
SFP 100Mb/s20-40kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-FE-FX-xDFM
SFP 100Mb/s2kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-FE-FX-xNFF
SFP 100Mb/s2kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleN 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-FE-LX-xDFM
SFP OC-315-20kmC, IDuplex LC ReceptacleY 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-FE-TX-CNFA
SFP 100Mb/s 550m or less -5 to 70 RJ-45 N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-FE-ZX-xDFM
SFP 100Mb/s 60-80km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-ELX-CDFM
SFP GbE, OC-24 15-20km C Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-ELX-CNFM
SFP GbE, OC-24 15-20km, 40km C Duplex LC Receptacle N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-EX-xDFB
SFP GbE 40km -20 to 85, -40 to 85, -5 to 70, C, I, R Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-EZX
SFP GbE 100-120km C, I, R Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-LX-CDFM
SFP GbE 10km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-LX-IDFM
SFP GbE 10km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-LX-CNFM
SFP GbE 10km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-LX-INFM
SFP GbE 10km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-MX
SFP GbE 2km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y/N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-SX-CDFB
SFP GbE 550m or less -40 to 85, -20 to 85, -5 to 70, C, I, R Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-SX-RDFB
SFP GbE 550m or less -40 to 85, -20 to 85, -5 to 70, C, I, R Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-SX-IDFB
SFP GbE 550m or less -40 to 85, -20 to 85, -5 to 70, C, I, R Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-SX-CNFB
SFP GbE 550m or less -40 to 85, -20 to 85, -5 to 70, C, I, R Duplex LC Receptacle N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-TX-CNFC
SFP GbE, 100Mb/s 550m or less -5 to 70 RJ-45 N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-TX-CNFD
SFP GbE, 100Mb/s 550m or less -5 to 70 RJ-45 N 22420 р.
(380 $)
SP-GB-TX-CNFM
SFP GbE, 100Mb/s 550m or less -5 to 70 RJ-45 N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-XD
SFP GbE 40-60km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-GB-XD-IDFB
SFP GbE 40-60km I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-MR-SR1-xxFA
SFP Multi-rate 2km C, I, R Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-TR-LX-xDFA
SFP Tri-rate 1-2Gb/s 10km C, I, E Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-TR-SX-CDFB
SFP Tri-rate 1-2Gb/s 550m or less -40 to 85, -20 to 85, -5 to 70, C, I, R SC Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-TR-SX-RDFB
SFP Tri-rate 1-2Gb/s 550m or less -40 to 85, -20 to 85, -5 to 70, C, I, R SC Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-TR-SX-IDFB
SFP Tri-rate 1-2Gb/s 550m or less -40 to 85, -20 to 85, -5 to 70, C, I, R SC Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SP-TR-SX-CNFB
SFP Tri-rate 1-2Gb/s 550m or less -5 to 70, C SC N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-03-ELR-xx
SFP OC-3 100-120km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-03-ELR-xxCDFM
SFP OC-3 100-120km C Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-03-LR-xx
SFP OC-3 80km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-03-XLR-xxCxA
SFP OC-3 Other C Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-12-LR-xx
SFP OC-12 80km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-48-IR-xx
SFP OC-48 40km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-48-LR-xx
SFP OC-48 80km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-4F-01
SFP 4Gb/s 10km C Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-4F-04
SFP 4Gb/s 40km C Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-4F-08
SFP 4Gb/s 80km C Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-GB-EZX-xx
SFP GbE 100-120km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-GB-EZX-xxIxFA
SFP GbE 100-120km I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-GB-XD-xx
SFP GbE 40-60km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-GB-YX
SFP GbE 40-60km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-GB-ZX-xx
SFP GbE 80km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-MR-EIR-xxCxA
SFP Multi-rate 60-80km C Duplex LC Receptacle Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-MR-EIR-xxIxFA
SFP Multi-rate 60-80km I Duplex LC Receptacle CWDM Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-MR-LR-xx
SFP Multi-rate 80km C, I Duplex LC Receptacle CWDM Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPC-MR-LR-xxIxFA
SFP Multi-rate 80km I Duplex LC Receptacle CWDM Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-DR-FX-CNFA
SFP GbE, 100Mb/s 2km -5 to 70 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-DR-FX-CNFB
SFP GbE, 100Mb/s 2km -5 to 70 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-DR-FX-INFA
SFP Other, GbE, 100Mb/s 2km -40 to 85 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-DR-FX-INFB
SFP 550m or less I Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-DR-LX-CNFA
SFP GbE, 100Mb/s 10km -5 to 70 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-DR-LX-CNFB
SFP GbE, 100Mb/s 10km -5 to 70 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-DR-LX-INFA
SFP GbE, 100Mb/s 10km -40 to 85 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-FE-BX-CNFC
SFP 100Mb/s 10km -5 to 70 Simplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-FE-BX-CNFD
SFP 100Mb/s 10km -5 to 70 Simplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-FE-FX-CNFA
SFP 100Mb/s 2km -5 to 70 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-FE-FX-CNFB
SFP 100Mb/s 2km -5 to 70 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-FE-FX-INFA
SFP 100Mb/s 2km -40 to 85 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-FE-LX-CNFA
SFP 100Mb/s 10km -5 to 70 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-FE-LX-CNFB
SFP 100Mb/s 10km -5 to 70 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-FE-LX-INFA
SFP 100Mb/s 10km -40 to 85 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPG-FE-SX-CNFB
SFP 100Mb/s 2km -5 to 70 Duplex LC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-34-GB-BD-xDFF
SFP GbE 40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-34-GB-BX-xDFF
SFP GbE 10km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFF
SFP GbE 10km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-35-03-EBX-CDFF
SFP OC-3 20-40km C Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-35-03-EBX-IDFF
SFP OC-3 20-40km I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-35-03-EBX-xDFH
SFP OC-3 20-40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-03-EBX-xDFH
SFP OC-3 20-40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-35-DR-IR1
SFP Dual Rate OC3/12 15-20km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-35-DR-IR2
SFP Dual Rate OC3/12 40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-35-FE-BD
SFP 100Mb/s 40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-35-GB-BD
SFP GbE 40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-35-GB-BX
SFP GbE 10km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-35-GB-EBX
SFP GbE 20-40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-35-MR-IR1
SFP Multi-rate 15-20km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-43-GB-BD-xDFF
SFP GbE 40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-43-GB-BX-xDFF
SFP GbE 10km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF
SFP GbE 10km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-45-DR-LR2
SFP Dual Rate OC3/12 80km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-45-FE-BZ
SFP 100Mb/s 80km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-45-GB-BZ
SFP GbE 80km C Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-45-GB-EBZ
SFP GbE 100-120km C Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-45-MR-IR2
SFP Multi-rate 40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-45-MR-LR2
SFP Multi-rate 80km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-03-EBX-CDFF
SFP OC-3 20-40km C Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-03-EBX-IDFF
SFP OC-3 20-40km I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-DR-IR1
SFP Dual Rate OC3/12 15-20km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-DR-IR2
SFP Dual Rate OC3/12 40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-FE-BD
SFP 100Mb/s 40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-FE-BX
SFP GbE 10km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-GB-BD
SFP GbE 40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-GB-BX
SFP GbE 10km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-GB-EBX
SFP GbE 20-40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-53-MR-IR1
SFP Multi-rate 15-20km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-54-DR-LR2
SFP Dual Rate OC3/12 80km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-54-FE-BZ
SFP 100Mb/s 80km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-54-GB-BZ
SFP GbE 80km C Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-54-GB-EBZ
SFP GbE 100-120km C Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-54-MR-IR2
SFP Multi-rate 40km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPL-54-MR-LR2
SFP Multi-rate 80km C, I Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPS-34-GB-EBX
SFP GbE 20-40km C, I Simplex SC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPS-34-GB-xx-xDFF
SFP GbE 10km C, I Simplex SC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPS-35-03-EBX-INFF
SFP OC-3 20-40km I Simplex SC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPS-35-03-EBX-INFH
SFP OC-3 20-40km I Simplex SC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPS-53-03-EBX-INFH
SFP OC-3 20-40km I Simplex SC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPS-43-GB-EBX
SFP GbE 20-40km C, I Simplex SC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPS-43-GB-xx-xDFF
SFP GbE 10km C, I Simplex SC Receptacle FP Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPS-43-48H-HP-TDE-EN
SPS-43-48H-HP-TDE-EN
1490nm/1310nm Single Fiber OLT Transceiver 40120 р.
(680 $)
SPS-45-GB-EBZ
SFP GbE 100-120km C, I Simplex SC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPS-53-03-EBX-INFF
SFP OC-3 20-40km I Simplex SC Receptacle FP N 47200 р.
(800 $)
SPS-54-GB-EBZ
SFP GbE 100-120km C, I Simplex SC Receptacle DFB Y 47200 р.
(800 $)
SFP-Plus
SPP-10E-LR-CDFB
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km C LC DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-10E-SR-CDFB
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km, 550m or less C LC VCSEL Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-DR-LR-CDFA
SFP Plus GbE, 10Gb/s 10km C LC DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPP-DR-SR-CDFA
SFP Plus GbE, 10Gb/s 10km, 550m or less C LC VCSEL Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPPL-OR-XE-BX-CDFA
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km C Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
SPPL-RO-XE-BX-CDFA
SFP Plus 10Gb/s 10km C Simplex LC Receptacle DFB Y 106200 р.
(1800 $)
XFP
XP-MR-01-CDFB
XFP 10Gb/s 10km C LC DFB Y 177000 р.
(3000 $)
XP-MR-04-CDFA
XFP 10Gb/s 40km C LC Y 177000 р.
(3000 $)
XP-MR-08-CDFA
XFP 10Gb/s 80km C LC Y 177000 р.
(3000 $)
XP-XE-01-CDFB
XFP 10Gb/s 10km C LC DFB Y 177000 р.
(3000 $)
XP-XE-04-CDFA
XFP 10Gb/s 40km C LC Y 177000 р.
(3000 $)
XP-XE-SR-CDFA
XFP 10Gb/s 550m or less C LC VCSEL Y 177000 р.
(3000 $)
XPD-MR-04-xxCDFA
XFP 10Gb/s 40km C LC DWDM Y 177000 р.
(3000 $)
XPD-MR-08-xxCDFA
XFP 10Gb/s 80km C LC DWDM Y 177000 р.
(3000 $)
1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   15    |  показать все

Яндекс.Метрика