Главная TRENDnet TRENDnet

SFP (8)
SFP-Plus (3)
GBIC (5)

1   2   след >>показать все

Партномер Картина Описание Цена РУБ. Купить
SFP
TEG-MGBS10
TEG-MGBS10
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 8850 р.
(150 $)
TEG-MGBSX
TEG-MGBSX
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 550 meter reach 7670 р.
(130 $)
TEG-MGBS40
TEG-MGBS40
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 59000 р.
(1000 $)
TEG-MGBS80
TEG-MGBS80
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach 70800 р.
(1200 $)
TEG-MGBS10D3
TEG-MGBS10D3
1000BASE-LX, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310 nm TX, 1550 nm RX wavelengths, 1000 Mb data rate, up to 10km reach 18880 р.
(320 $)
TEG-MGBS10D5
TEG-MGBS10D5
1000BASE-LX, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1550 nm TX, 1310 nm RX wavelengths, 1000 Mb data rate, up to 10km reach 18880 р.
(320 $)
TEG-MGBS40D3
TEG-MGBS40D3
1000BASE-LX, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1310 nm TX, 1550 nm RX wavelengths, 1000 Mb data rate, up to 40km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
TEG-MGBS40D5
TEG-MGBS40D5
1000BASE-LX, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1550 nm TX, 1310 nm RX wavelengths, 1000 Mb data rate, up to 40km reach 29500 р.
(500 $)
SFP-Plus
TEG-10GBSR
TEG-10GBSR
10GBASE-SR SFP+ типа LC (550 м с DDM) 14750 р.
(250 $)
TEG-10GBS10
TEG-10GBS10
10GBASE-LR SFP+ типа LC (10 км с DDM) 28320 р.
(480 $)
1   2   след >>показать все

Яндекс.Метрика